FANDOM


Between Monday, September 9 and Sunday, September 15 of the year 2019, here is all of Disney Retro, with lots of Disney titles for everyone.

Monday September 9, 2019

  • 6:00am DuckTales (1987) - Back to the Klondike
  • 6:30am DuckTales (1987) - Earth Quack
  • 7:00am Goof Troop - Everything's Coming Up Goofy
  • 7:30am Goof Troop - Good Neighbor Goof
  • 8:00am Quack Pack - The Really Mighty Ducks
  • 8:30am Quack Pack - Island of the Not So Nice
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Boara, Boara / Saskatchewan Catch
  • 9:30am Timon and Pumbaa - Kenya Be My Friend? / Rafiki Fables: Good Mousekeeping
  • 10:00am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - A New Beginning
  • 10:30am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - The Sinister Sculptor / Zummi Makes It Hot
  • 11:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - Pooh Oughta Be In Pictures
  • 11:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - Friend In Deed / Donkey For A Day
  • 12:00pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - To The Rescue Part 1
  • 12:30pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - To The Rescue Part 2
  • 1:00pm Bonkers - Trains, Toons and Toon Trains
  • 1:30pm Bonkers - Tokyo Bonkers
  • 2:00pm TaleSpin - Plunder and Lightning Part 1
  • 2:30pm TaleSpin - Plunder and Lightning Part 2
  • 3:00pm Disney's House of Mouse - The Stolen Cartoons
  • 3:30pm Disney's House of Mouse - Big Bad Wolf Daddy
  • 4:00pm Cybil and Judy - A Sibling's Life
  • 4:30pm Cybil and Judy - Assisting The Assistant
  • 5:00pm Disney's CatDog - New Neighbors in Nearburg
  • 5:30pm Disney's CatDog - Bad Choice Risen
  • 6:00pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - When Heathcliff Met Riff-Raff
  • 6:30pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - Clockwork Stoppers
  • 7:00pm My Weird School - A Weird Beginning
  • 7:30pm My Weird School - Something Nasty
  • 8:00pm Disney Retro Theater - Snow White and The Seven Dwarfs
  • 10:00pm Darkwing Duck - Darkly Dawns the Duck Part 1
  • 10:30pm Darkwing Duck - Darkly Dawns the Duck Part 2
  • 11:00pm Gargoyles - Awakening Part 1
  • 11:30pm Gargoyles - Awakening Part 2
  • 12:00am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - In A New Beginning!
  • 12:30am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - Space Raiders!
  • 1:00am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the Apollo Mission
  • 1:30am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the King of Thessaly
  • 2:00am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - The First Face Off Part 1
  • 2:30am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - The First Face Off Part 2
  • 3:00am Underdog - How Underdog's Son is a Hero
  • 3:30am Underdog - The Fall of the Legionary
  • 4:00am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - The Torque Armada
  • 4:30am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Gravitina
  • 5:00am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Race Against Time
  • 5:30am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Trading Post

Tuesday, September 10, 2019

  • 6:00am DuckTales (1987) - Sweet Duck of Youth
  • 6:30am DuckTales (1987) - Micro Ducks from Outer Space
  • 7:00am Goof Troop - Axed by Addition
  • 7:30am Goof Troop - Unreal Estate
  • 8:00am Quack Pack - Leader of the Quack
  • 8:30am Quack Pack - All Hands on Duck
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Never Everglades / The Laughing Hyenas: Cooked Goose
  • 9:30am Timon and Pumbaa - How to Beat the High Costa Rica / Swiss Missed
  • 10:00am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - Someday My Prints Will Come / Can I Keep Him?
  • 10:30am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - A Gummi in a Gilded Cage
  • 11:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - There's No Camp Like Home / Balloonatics
  • 11:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - Find Her, Keep Her
  • 12:00pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - To The Rescue Part 3
  • 12:30pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - To The Rescue Part 4
  • 1:00pm Bonkers - The Stork Exchange
  • 1:30pm Bonkers - Bobcat Fever
  • 2:00pm TaleSpin - Plunder and Lightning Part 3
  • 2:30pm TaleSpin - Plunder and Lightning Part 4
  • 3:00pm Disney's House of Mouse - The Three Caballeros
  • 3:30pm Disney's House of Mouse - Goofy's Valentine Date
  • 4:00pm Cybil and Judy - Precious Melodies
  • 4:30pm Cybil and Judy - Cybil and Judy's Halloween Story
  • 5:00pm Disney's CatDog - Shriek's Big Journey
  • 5:30pm Disney's CatDog - Platinum Roulette of Misfortune
  • 6:00pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - The Right Bug
  • 6:30pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - Run, Mungo, Run!
  • 7:00pm My Weird School - Ducks, Ducks, Geese
  • 7:30pm My Weird School - My Weird Halloween
  • 8:00pm Disney Retro Theater - The Aristocats
  • 10:00pm Darkwing Duck - Beauty and the Beet
  • 10:30pm Darkwing Duck - Getting Antsy
  • 11:00pm Gargoyles - Awakening Part 3
  • 11:30pm Gargoyles - Awakening Part 4
  • 12:00am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - Rise of The Birthday Thief!
  • 12:30am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - Rita Gone Menacing!
  • 1:00am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the Secret Weapon
  • 1:30am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the Assassin
  • 2:00am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - A Traitor Among Us
  • 2:30am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - Zap Attack
  • 3:00am Underdog - Being A Smarty
  • 3:30am Underdog - Marina's In Peril!
  • 4:00am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - XL
  • 4:30am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Little Secrets
  • 5:00am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Lost Cub
  • 5:30am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Lost City of Opar

Wednesday, September 11, 2019

  • 6:00am DuckTales (1987) - Scrooge's Pet
  • 6:30am DuckTales (1987) - Dinosaur Ducks
  • 7:00am Goof Troop - You Camp Take It with You
  • 7:30am Goof Troop - Midnight Movie Madness
  • 8:00am Quack Pack - Pride Goeth Before The Fall Guy
  • 8:30am Quack Pack - Need 4 Speed
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Uganda Be An Elephant / To Kilimanjaro Bird
  • 9:30am Timon and Pumbaa - French Fried / The Laughing Hyenas: Big Top Breakfast
  • 10:00am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - The Oracle / When You Wish Upon a Stone
  • 10:30am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - A Gummi by Any Other Name
  • 11:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - The Piglet Who Would Be King
  • 11:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - Cleanliness Is Next To Impossible
  • 12:00pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - To The Rescue Part 5
  • 12:30pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - Three Men and a Booby
  • 1:00pm Bonkers - The Toon That Ate Hollywood
  • 1:30pm Bonkers - When the Spirit Moves You
  • 2:00pm TaleSpin - From Here to Machinery
  • 2:30pm TaleSpin - It Came from Beneath the Sea Duck
  • 3:00pm Disney's House of Mouse - Timon and Pumbaa
  • 3:30pm Disney's House of Mouse - Jiminy Cricket
  • 4:00pm Cybil and Judy - Baseball Blues
  • 4:30pm Cybil and Judy - A Treachery For Jennifer
  • 5:00pm Disney's CatDog - How To Catch A Squirrel
  • 5:30pm Disney's CatDog - When Swines Swim
  • 6:00pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - Calamity Sonja
  • 6:30pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - Sidewalk By Sidewalk
  • 7:00pm My Weird School - Played By The Ploy
  • 7:30pm My Weird School - Seeing Is Believing
  • 8:00pm Disney Retro Theater - Dumbo
  • 10:00pm Darkwing Duck - Night of the Living Spud
  • 10:30pm Darkwing Duck - Apes of Wrath
  • 11:00pm Gargoyles - Awakening Part 5
  • 11:30pm Gargoyles - The Thrill of the Hunt
  • 12:00am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - The Return of Sinister Shillelagh!
  • 12:30am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - Dinosaur Doldrums!
  • 1:00am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the Big Kiss
  • 1:30am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the River Styx
  • 2:00am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - Phil In The Blank
  • 2:30am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - Power Play
  • 3:00am Underdog - Adventures Underground
  • 3:30am Underdog - A Sore Lamer
  • 4:00am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Inside Job
  • 4:30am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - NOS-4-A2
  • 5:00am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Fugitives
  • 5:30am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Rogue Elephant

Thursday, September 12, 2019

  • 6:00am DuckTales (1987) - The Money Vanishes
  • 6:30am DuckTales (1987) - The Lost Crown of Genghis Khan
  • 7:00am Goof Troop - Counterfeit Goof
  • 7:30am Goof Troop - O, R-V, I N-V U
  • 8:00am Quack Pack - The Germinator
  • 8:30am Quack Pack - The Late Donald Duck
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - The Pain In Spain / Frantic Atlantic
  • 9:30am Timon and Pumbaa - Tanzania Zany / Guatemala Malarkey
  • 10:00am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - Loopy, Go Home / A-Hunting We Will Go
  • 10:30am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - The Fence Sitter / Night of the Gargoyle
  • 11:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - The Great Honey Pot Robbery
  • 11:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - Stripes / Monkey See, Monkey Do Better
  • 12:00pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - Pound of the Baskervilles
  • 12:30pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - Piratsy Under the Seas
  • 1:00pm Bonkers - Fistful of Anvils
  • 1:30pm Bonkers - What You Read Is What You Get
  • 2:00pm TaleSpin - Time Waits for No Bear
  • 2:30pm TaleSpin - Mommy For A Day
  • 3:00pm Disney's House of Mouse - Unplugged Club
  • 3:30pm Disney's House of Mouse - Gone Goofy
  • 4:00pm Cybil and Judy - Cooking The Cooks
  • 4:30pm Cybil and Judy - Thanksgiving For Cybil and Judy
  • 5:00pm Disney's CatDog - Caught In A Dilemma
  • 5:30pm Disney's CatDog - CatDogula: The Sequel
  • 6:00pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - Cheater by a Dozen
  • 6:30pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - A Heathcliff and Riff-Raff Thanksgiving
  • 7:00pm My Weird School - Don't Get Too Close
  • 7:30pm My Weird School - My Weird Thanksgiving
  • 8:00pm Disney Retro Theater - Lady and The Tramp
  • 10:00pm Darkwing Duck - Dirty Money
  • 10:30pm Darkwing Duck - Duck Blind
  • 11:00pm Gargoyles - Temptation
  • 11:30pm Gargoyles - Deadly Force
  • 12:00am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - The Hidden Basement!
  • 12:30am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - A Halloween Supremo!
  • 1:00am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the Techno Greeks
  • 1:30am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the World's First Doctor
  • 2:00am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - Dungeons and Ducks
  • 2:30am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - Take Me To Your Leader
  • 3:00am Underdog - Calling For Pure Help
  • 3:30am Underdog - In Your Sights
  • 4:00am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - The Planet Destroyer
  • 4:30am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - The Beasts of Karn
  • 5:00am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Poisoned River Part 1
  • 5:30am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Poisoned River Part 2

Friday September 13, 2019

  • 6:00am DuckTales (1987) - Pearl of Wisdom
  • 6:30am DuckTales (1987) - Master of the Djinni
  • 7:00am Goof Troop - Meanwhile, Back at the Ramp
  • 7:30am Goof Troop - Close Encounters of the Weird Mime
  • 8:00am Quack Pack - Tasty Paste
  • 8:30am Quack Pack - Phoniest Home Videos
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Back Out in the Outback / Gabon with the Wind
  • 9:30am Timon and Pumbaa - Timon's Time Togo / The Law of the Jungle
  • 10:00am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - The Secret of the Juice
  • 10:30am Adventures of the Gummi Bears - Sweet and Sour Gruffi / Duel of The Wizards
  • 11:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - Babysitter Blues
  • 11:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh - How Much Is That Rabbit In The Window?
  • 12:00pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - Out to Launch
  • 12:30pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers - Catteries Not Included
  • 1:00pm Bonkers - Toon For A Day
  • 1:30pm Bonkers - Going Bonkers Part 1
  • 2:00pm TaleSpin - I Only Have Ice for You
  • 2:30pm TaleSpin - Molly Coddled
  • 3:00pm Disney's House of Mouse - Rent Day
  • 3:30pm Disney's House of Mouse - Donald's Lamp Trade
  • 4:00pm Cybil and Judy - The Robbery
  • 4:30pm Cybil and Judy - Seeking Strength
  • 5:00pm Disney's CatDog - Seeing Can Be Believing
  • 5:30pm Disney's CatDog - Watch Out, Winslow!
  • 6:00pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - Spotlights Set
  • 6:30pm Heathcliff and Riff-Raff - Hero For A Hire
  • 7:00pm My Weird School - Cutting It Properly
  • 7:30pm My Weird School - Doing Like Dinner
  • 8:00pm Disney Retro Theater - Cinderella
  • 10:00pm Darkwing Duck - Comic Book Capers
  • 10:30pm Darkwing Duck - Water Way To Go
  • 11:00pm Gargoyles - Enter MacBeth
  • 11:30pm Gargoyles - The Edge
  • 12:00am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - The Spice Goddess!
  • 12:30am Teamo Supremo Unlimited - Dynamic Parts!
  • 1:00am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the Pool Party
  • 1:30am Hercules: The Animated Series - Hercules and the Prince of Thrace
  • 2:00am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - The Human Factor
  • 2:30am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series - Beak To The Future
  • 3:00am Underdog - Halloween With The Underdogs
  • 3:30am Underdog - Fleeced Off
  • 4:00am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Tag Team
  • 4:30am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - The Main Event
  • 5:00am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Enemy Within
  • 5:30am The Legend of Tarzan - Tarzan and The Fountain

Saturday September 14, 2019

  • 6:00am Disney's Doug - Doug's Last Birthday
  • 6:30am Disney's Doug - Doug's New School
  • 7:00am Recess - The Break In / The New Kid
  • 7:30am Recess - The Experiment / The Great Jungle Gym Standoff
  • 8:00am 101 Dalmatians - Home is Where the Bark Is
  • 8:30am 101 Dalmatians - He Followed Me Home / Love 'Em and Flea 'Em
  • 9:00am Pepper Ann - Ziterella
  • 9:30am Pepper Ann - Romeo and Juliet / Food Barn
  • 10:00am The Weekenders - Crush Test Dummies / Grow Up
  • 10:30am The Weekenders - Shoes of Destiny / Sense and Sensitivity
  • 11:00am Teacher's Pet -
  • 11:30am Teacher's Pet -
  • 12:00pm Lloyd In Space -
  • 12:30pm Lloyd In Space -
  • 1:00pm Fillmore! -
  • 1:30pm Fillmore! -
  • 2:00pm The Little Mermaid -
  • 2:30pm The Little Mermaid -
  • 3:00pm Aladdin -
  • 3:30pm Aladdin -
  • 4:00pm Accidentally Adventures -
  • 4:30pm Accidentally Adventures -
  • 5:00pm Rumor Has It -
  • 5:30pm Rumor Has It -
  • 6:00pm Livin' the Life with the Stereotypes -
  • 6:30pm Livin' the Life with the Stereotypes -
  • 7:00pm The Adventures of Lola Kane -
  • 7:30pm The Adventures of Lola Kane -
  • 8:00pm Dinosaurs - The Mighty Megalosaurus
  • 8:30pm Dinosaurs - The Mating Dance
  • 9:00pm Honey, I Shrunk the Kids - Honey, We've Been Swallowed by Grandpa
  • 10:00pm Darkwing Duck -
  • 10:30pm Darkwing Duck -
  • 11:00pm Gargoyles -
  • 11:30pm Gargoyles -
  • 12:00am Teamo Supremo Unlimited -
  • 12:30am Teamo Supremo Unlimited -
  • 1:00am Hercules: The Animated Series -
  • 1:30am Hercules: The Animated Series -
  • 2:00am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series -
  • 2:30am Mighty Ducks: The Animated Series -
  • 3:00am Underdog -
  • 3:30am Underdog -
  • 4:00am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command -
  • 4:30am Buzz Lightyear of Star Command -
  • 5:00am The Legend of Tarzan -
  • 5:30am The Legend of Tarzan -

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.